Is Pope's Bloody Mary Bold & Spicy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Whole Peeled Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Lemon Juice, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Horseradish, Water, Lime Juice, White Distilled Vinegar, Jalapenos, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Celery Seeds

Check Pope's Bloody Mary Bold & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pope's Bloody Mary Bold & Spicy is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading