Is Popeye Tasty Candy Sticks 16g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Glucose Syrup, Tapioca, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors.
Check Popeye Tasty Candy Sticks 16g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popeye Tasty Candy Sticks 16g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


