Is POPLETS, TOASTED CORN CENTERS, SEA SALT & BUTTER, SEA SALT & BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT AND BUTTER SEASONING (NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK], EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO), SEA SALT.
Check POPLETS, TOASTED CORN CENTERS, SEA SALT & BUTTER, SEA SALT & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPLETS, TOASTED CORN CENTERS, SEA SALT & BUTTER, SEA SALT & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


