Is Pop'N'Good Pop Corn Caramel Flavoured Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glaze [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Du Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Emulsifier, Flavour, Colour (150d)], All popped popcorn Vegetable CI (Antioxidant (319)), Raising agent. Contains: Soy.

Check Pop'N'Good Pop Corn Caramel Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go