Is Poppamies BBQ Sauce Classic Barbeque Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato paste, Sugar, Glucose-fructose syrup, Red wine vinegar, Salt, Modified corn starch, Caramelized sugar, Spices, Natural flavor, Preservative (potassium sorbate)
Check Poppamies BBQ Sauce Classic Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppamies BBQ Sauce Classic Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


