Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Poppamies BBQ Sauce Classic Barbeque Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato paste, Sugar, Glucose-fructose syrup, Red wine vinegar, Salt, Modified corn starch, Caramelized sugar, Spices, Natural flavor, Preservative (potassium sorbate)

Check Poppamies BBQ Sauce Classic Barbeque against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? Poppamies BBQ Sauce Classic Barbeque | Spoonful