Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Popped Corn Chips - Sweet and Salty Kettle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT.

Check Popped Corn Chips - Sweet and Salty Kettle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Popped Corn Chips - Sweet and Salty Kettle | Spoonful