Is POPPED CORN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CRACKED PEPPER SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, EXTRACTIVES OF BLACK PEPPER), SALT.
Check POPPED CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPPED CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


