Is Popped Potato Chips Sweet Heat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potato flour, rice flour, spices, oil, sugar, potato starch, salt, onion powder, yeast extract, paprika, jalapeno, garlic powder, paprika extract (color), citric acid (flavor), natural flavor
Check Popped Potato Chips Sweet Heat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popped Potato Chips Sweet Heat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


