Is Popper Chip Snack Made With Potato, Barbecue Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Whey, Sugar, Salt, Brown Sugar, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Spice, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor And Natural Flavor

Check Popper Chip Snack Made With Potato, Barbecue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go