Is Poppi Cherry Limeade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugars (cane Sugar, Concentrated Cherry Juice), Apple Cider Vinegar, Agave Inulin, Natural Flavours, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Concentrated Lime Juice, Stevia Extract.

Check Poppi Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Poppi Cherry Limeade | Spoonful