Is Poppi Ginger Lime Prebiotic Soda - 12 fl oz Can Oat Free?

Description
Crisp, effervescent soda delivers a pronounced ginger bite balanced by bright lime tang, with lively carbonation and clean, sparkling mouthfeel. Consumers commonly enjoy it chilled as a refreshing standalone drink or as a mixer in cocktails; reviews often note bold flavor, brisk fizz, and occasional comments on sweetness and price.

Description
Crisp, effervescent soda delivers a pronounced ginger bite balanced by bright lime tang, with lively carbonation and clean, sparkling mouthfeel. Consumers commonly enjoy it chilled as a refreshing standalone drink or as a mixer in cocktails; reviews often note bold flavor, brisk fizz, and occasional comments on sweetness and price.
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice*, Organic Agave Inulin, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice*, Stevia, *Concentrate.
Check Poppi Ginger Lime Prebiotic Soda - 12 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Ginger Lime Prebiotic Soda - 12 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Poppi Ginger Lime Prebiotic Soda - 12 fl oz Can is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


