Is Poppi Love Soda Again Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cherry Lemon: Carbonated water, sugars (cane sugar, concentrated strawberry juice), apple cider vinegar, natural flavours, agave inulin, concentrated lemon juice, stevia extract. Cherry Limeade: Carbonated water, sugars (cane sugar, concentrated cherry juice), apple cider vinegar*, agave inulin1, natural flavours, concentrated lemon juice, concentrated lime juice, stevia extract. Orange: Carbonated water, sugars (cane sugar, concentrated apple juice, concentrated orange juice), natural flavours, apple cider vinegar, agave inulin, citric acid, stevia extract, carotene.
Check Poppi Love Soda Again against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Love Soda Again in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


