Is Poppi Orange Soda Cans 4x330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cassava Root Fibre, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 3.5% (Apple 3%, Orange 0.5%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Agave Inulin, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Poppi Orange Soda Cans 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Orange Soda Cans 4x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


