Is Poppi Orange Soda Can 330ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cassava Root Fibre, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 3.5% (Apple 3%, Orange 0.5%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Agave Inulin, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Poppi Orange Soda Can 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Orange Soda Can 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


