Is Poppi Raspberry & Rose Soda Cans 4x330ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Cassava Root Fibre, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 5% (Raspberry 4%, Lemon 1%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Raspberry and Rose Flavouring, Agave Inulin, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate
Check Poppi Raspberry & Rose Soda Cans 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Raspberry & Rose Soda Cans 4x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Poppi Raspberry Rose Prebiotic Soda
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Zevia Cream Soda Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans
About this product
Beverage · Can


