Is Poppi Soda Doc Pop Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Organic cane sugar, Natural flavors, Organic agave inulin, Organic apple cider vinegar, Apple juice*, Stevia, Natural tartaric acid, Natural caffeine, *Concentrate

Check Poppi Soda Doc Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking