Is Poppi Soda's Back, But Better Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Cassava Root Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Juice*, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cranberry Juice*, Organic Agave Inulin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lime Juice*, Lemon Juice*, Vegetable Juice (color). *concentrate
Check Poppi Soda's Back, But Better against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Soda's Back, But Better in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


