Is Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda Soy Free?

Description
This strawberry-lemon sparkling beverage delivers a bright, tart-forward flavor with lively carbonation and light effervescence. Commonly enjoyed chilled as a standalone refreshment or mixed into cocktails, reviews note consistent fruit notes, crisp mouthfeel, and occasional comments about sweetness or an artificial aftertaste from some buyers and varied packaging preferences reported.

Description
This strawberry-lemon sparkling beverage delivers a bright, tart-forward flavor with lively carbonation and light effervescence. Commonly enjoyed chilled as a standalone refreshment or mixed into cocktails, reviews note consistent fruit notes, crisp mouthfeel, and occasional comments about sweetness or an artificial aftertaste from some buyers and varied packaging preferences reported.
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Inulin, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice, Strawberry Juice, Stevia.
Check Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


