Is Poppi Strawberry & Lemon Soda Can 330ml Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- cassava root fibre
cassava root fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cassava Root Fibre, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 5.5% (Lemon 2%, Strawberry 3.5%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Strawberry and Lemon Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Agave Inulin, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate
Check Poppi Strawberry & Lemon Soda Can 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppi Strawberry & Lemon Soda Can 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Beverage · Can


