Is Poppilu Bold & Tangy Lemonade kids pouches - Peach, 6oz pouches, 8 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Natural Flavors, Organic Peach Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Aronia Juice Concentrate, Organic Monkfruit Extract

Check Poppilu Bold & Tangy Lemonade kids pouches - Peach, 6oz pouches, 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poppilu Bold & Tangy Lemonade kids pouches - Peach, 6oz pouches, 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go