Is Poppin Microwave Popcorn Triple Butter | 100g Pescatarian?

Description
The Poppin Microwave Popcorn Triple Butter Flavour explosion is a 100gm product. It is a type of popcorn that offers a triple butter flavor explosion. No information is provided about what people say or appreciate about the product.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
- 304
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
The Poppin Microwave Popcorn Triple Butter Flavour explosion is a 100gm product. It is a type of popcorn that offers a triple butter flavor explosion. No information is provided about what people say or appreciate about the product.
Ingredients
POPPING CORN (78%), VEGETABLE OILS (CONTAIN ANTIOXIDANTS (307B, 304)), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR (CONTAINS MILK), COLOUR (ANNATTO). CONTAINS MILK.
Check Poppin Microwave Popcorn Triple Butter | 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppin Microwave Popcorn Triple Butter | 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
SkinnyPop Popped Popcorn Butter - 4.4 Oz
SkinnyPop Butter Microwave Popcorn, 2.8 Oz. Bags, 6 Ct; Dairy-Free, Chemical Free
Where to buy
Poppin Microwave Popcorn Triple Butter | 100g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


