Is Poppin' Pickles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, BEEF GELATIN, CONCENTRATED JUICE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, VEGETABLE OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS: BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.
Check Poppin' Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppin' Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


