Is Poppin Popcorn Kettle Corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Popcorn Water, Corn Syrup Solids. Pan Release (corn Oil, Lecithin, Artificial Butter Flavor And Beta Carotene Docasi�n. (added For Color)), Salt, Rice Flour, Butter (cream, Salt). Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Poppin Popcorn Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poppin Popcorn Kettle Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


