Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Poppin Popcorn Kettle Corn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Popcorn Water, Corn Syrup Solids. Pan Release (corn Oil, Lecithin, Artificial Butter Flavor And Beta Carotene Docasi�n. (added For Color)), Salt, Rice Flour, Butter (cream, Salt). Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Poppin Popcorn Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Poppin Popcorn Kettle Corn | Spoonful