Is POPPIN' SWEET LIME & SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (sugar, milk ingredients, maltodextrin, sea salt, citric acid, sour cream, vegetable oil, parsley, acacia, natural flavour)
Check POPPIN' SWEET LIME & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPPIN' SWEET LIME & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
CitrusSweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping


