Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is popping boba mango / green tea passion fruit ready-to-drink flavored juice drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Rice Vinegar, Flavours, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Turmeric, Mango Puree, Artificial Flavors, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Calcium Lactate, Calcium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum

Check popping boba mango / green tea passion fruit ready-to-drink flavored juice drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? popping boba mango / green tea passion fruit ready-to-drink flavored juice drink | Spoonful