Is POPPING CORN, BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, SALT, CANOLA OIL*, LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, HYDROGENATED PALM AND SOYBEAN OILS*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED BUTTER*, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check POPPING CORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go