Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Popping oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola oil with artificial color, natural and artificial flavor 

Check Popping oil against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Popping oil | Spoonful