No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Poppy Cinnamon Bourbon Pecan Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Popcorn, Brown Sugar, Non-gmo Corn Syrup, Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Troy & Son Bourbon Whiskey, Pecans, Molasses, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin. May Contain Potential Allergens Including: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Dairy And Soy.

Check Poppy Cinnamon Bourbon Pecan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Soy Free? Poppy Cinnamon Bourbon Pecan | Spoonful