Is POPPY & GUYS DIAMOND DECORATED COOKIE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
COOKIE INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, PALM OIL, SHORTENING, MARGARINE (PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, VEGETABLE MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE), EGGS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHEY POWDER (MILK). ICING INGREDIENTS: CONFECTIONERS SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, SOY OIL, EGG WHITES, CREAM OF TARTAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2.
Check POPPY & GUYS DIAMOND DECORATED COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPPY & GUYS DIAMOND DECORATED COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Cookie · Whole


