Is Poppy Hand Crafted Popcorn Reindeer Crunch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Popcorn, Brown Sugar, Non-gmo Corn Syrup, Butter [cream, Natural Flavor], French Broad Chocolate 55% Dark Chocolate [sugar, Cacao Butter], Cashews, Walnuts, Pecans, Molasses, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Sunflower Oil, Celtic Sea Salt. May Contain Potential Allergens Including: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Dairy And Soy.

Check Poppy Hand Crafted Popcorn Reindeer Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go