Is POPPY SEED ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, POPPY SEED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, *COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *COCONUT PALM SUGAR, *SESAME SEEDS, *POPPY SEEDS, *MINCED ONION, GRAY SEA SALT.

Check POPPY SEED ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, POPPY SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyNuttySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep