Is POPPY SEED SALAD DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, POPPY SEEDS, MUSTARD SEED, TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E - ANTIOXIDANT), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.

Check POPPY SEED SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing