Is POPPY SEED SALAD DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, POPPY SEEDS, MUSTARD SEED, TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E - ANTIOXIDANT), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.

Check POPPY SEED SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing