Is Poppy Smack Vegan Dipping Sauce 250ml Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce, Fresh Lemon & Lime Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Himalayan Pink Salt, Lemongrass, Garlic, Fresh Lemon & Lime Zest, Fresh Chilli, Vegetable Gum, Olive Oil, Chilli Flakes & Powder, Mint

Check Poppy Smack Vegan Dipping Sauce 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poppy Smack Vegan Dipping Sauce 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking