Is Poppyseed Pasta Salad Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Farfalle (Semolina (Wheat), Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Dried Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg White, Egg, Paprika, Turmeric, Annatto, Beta Carotene), Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil and/or Canola Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Egg, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Mustard Flour, Spice, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Propionate (to Protect Flavor), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Chloride), Green Pepper, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Celery, Red Pepper, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Poppyseed Pasta Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meal · Box, Bowl, Cup

Flavor
SavoryCreamySlightly Acidic
Texture
CreamyChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingOn The Go