Is POPS A LOT, HONOLULU ALOHA AIR-POPPED POPCORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OUR ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: NON GMO POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MACADAMIAS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check POPS A LOT, HONOLULU ALOHA AIR-POPPED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go