Is POPS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. ADDITIONALLY: CHERRY: RED 40. STRAWBERRY: RED 3, BLUE 1.

Check POPS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go