Is Pop's Famous Gourmet Original Flavor Beef Jerky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), LIQUID HICKORY SMOKE (WATER, HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), LEMON JUICE, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER
Check Pop's Famous Gourmet Original Flavor Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop's Famous Gourmet Original Flavor Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


