Is POPS, LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LEMON FRUIT AND JUICE, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED 40 (PINK LEMONADE & CHERRY LEMONADE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (CHERRY LEMONADE), TURMERIC COLOR (LEMONADE), CARAMEL COLOR (PINK LEMONADE & CHERRY LEMONADE).

Check POPS, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go