Is Pops Pepper Patch Spicy Sweet Dill Pickle Chip Ghost Pepper Habagardil (OMG) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Vinegar, Sugar, Ghost Chile, Chile, D' Arbol Chile, Garlic, Natural Spices, Calcium Chloride, Benzoate Of Soda, Polysorbate 80
Check Pops Pepper Patch Spicy Sweet Dill Pickle Chip Ghost Pepper Habagardil (OMG) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pops Pepper Patch Spicy Sweet Dill Pickle Chip Ghost Pepper Habagardil (OMG) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pops Pepper Patch Spicy Sweet Dill Pickle Chip Ghost Pepper Habagardil (OMG) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingSide Dish


