Is Pops Pepper Patch Spicy Sweet Dill Pickle Chip Habanero Habagardil (Extreme) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Vinegar, Sugar, Habanero Chile, D' Arbol Chile, Garlic, Natural Spices, Calcium Chloride, Benzoate Of Soda, Polysorbate 80
Check Pops Pepper Patch Spicy Sweet Dill Pickle Chip Habanero Habagardil (Extreme) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pops Pepper Patch Spicy Sweet Dill Pickle Chip Habanero Habagardil (Extreme) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pops Pepper Patch Spicy Sweet Dill Pickle Chip Habanero Habagardil (Extreme) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


