Is Pops Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangos, Organic Cane Sugar, Limes, Red Raspberries, Water

Check Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go