Is Popsalot Brazilian Cashew Caramel Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Non Gmo Popcorn, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cashews, Butter (Cream, Salt), Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Baking Soda
Check Popsalot Brazilian Cashew Caramel Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsalot Brazilian Cashew Caramel Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popsalot Brazilian Cashew Caramel Corn is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


