Is POPSALOT, GOURMET POPCORN, CLANDESTINE CARAMEL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
On-gmo Popcorn, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Butter (Cream, Salt), Cane Sugar, Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Baking Soda
Check POPSALOT, GOURMET POPCORN, CLANDESTINE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPSALOT, GOURMET POPCORN, CLANDESTINE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POPSALOT, GOURMET POPCORN, CLANDESTINE CARAMEL is available at 2 retailers
RalphsUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


