Is Popscrt 4ct 100 Cal F - 4.8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popcorn, Salt, Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor (Milk), Annatto Extract (Color), Paprika Extract (Color), Rosemary Extract (To Preserve Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Popscrt 4ct 100 Cal F - 4.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popscrt 4ct 100 Cal F - 4.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popscrt 4ct 100 Cal F - 4.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


