Is Popsicle Firecracker Bombe Pop Jr. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, Glucose, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Cherry Juice Concentrate), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Artificial Flavours, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red, Carob Bean Gum. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Popsicle Firecracker Bombe Pop Jr. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle Firecracker Bombe Pop Jr. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


