Is Popsicle Firecracker Bombe Pop Jr. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, Glucose, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Cherry Juice Concentrate), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Artificial Flavours, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red, Carob Bean Gum. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Popsicle Firecracker Bombe Pop Jr. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle Firecracker Bombe Pop Jr. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


