Is Popsicle Firecracker Bombe Pop Jr. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, Glucose, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Cherry Juice Concentrate), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Artificial Flavours, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red, Carob Bean Gum. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Popsicle Firecracker Bombe Pop Jr. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle Firecracker Bombe Pop Jr. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


